Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Provision of Print and Fulfillment services
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: FSAI/2023/02
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79810000 Druckereidienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The Contracting Authority invites tenders from suitably qualified service providers for the provision of print and fulfillment services.
The Contracting Authority intends to establish a single contract with one service provider for the provision of print and fulfillment services to enable the Contracting Authority to produce, store and deliver a range of products across a range of requirements and job sizes throughout the contract duration.
Please refer to the enclosed Request for Tender (RFT) document for further information.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
22100000 Gedruckte Bücher, Broschüren und Faltblätter
22110000 Gedruckte Bücher
63121100 Lagerung
79811000 Digitaldruck
79820000 Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes
79823000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Druck und Lieferung
79824000 Druckerei- und Verteilerdienste
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: