Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Monitoring, Evaluation and Communication of Results in Iraq
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: INTPA/BGW/2022/EA-RP/0044
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Restricted Tender
To provide monitoring and evaluation to assess the results achieved through the EU’s development cooperation, and to disseminate the findings from the M&E reports in a way that Iraqi citizens and the main stakeholders can easily access and understand this information as well as to provide general support on communication and visibility.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
71700000 Kontroll- und Überwachungsleistungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: