Diese Bekanntmachung dient nur der Vorinformation
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
HEARING 2: Portable pumps for continuous medicine infusion; mainly epidural, for delivery to Helse Vest RHF
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2022/195
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Helse Vest RHF (the Western Norway Regional Health Authority) wants to enter into a framework agreement for portable pumps for continuous medicine infusion; mainly epidura As there are now several suppliers in the market, we have received feedback that it is required that the tender documentation should be published for a new hearing.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)33100000 Medizinische Geräte
33194110 Infusionspumpen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
We particularly want feedback on whether requirements are unreasonable or contain errors, and if in general there are other conditions that are unclear in the tender documentation. Changes may occur in all documents before the contest. The deadline for feedback is 10.02.2023, at 23:59. NB: as a general rule, any questions or feedback will not be answered.