Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Procurement - Crew vehicle (fire engine)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/00523
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34144213 Feuerlöschfahrzeuge
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Heim Municipality requests tenders for the delivery of 1 new crew vehicle. The vehicle shall have a twin cabin. It shall be equipped with its own pump connected to the engine of the vehicle. The vehicle shall be used by Heim fire brigade
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34144200 Notfalleinsatzfahrzeuge
34144210 Feuerwehrfahrzeuge
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: