Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement Military shirts (modell M/78, M/48 och M/93)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22FMVU7610
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil18330000 T-Shirts und Hemden
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
FMV has been given the task of procuring a new framework agreement of nine (9) models of Military shirts to SwAF. The shirts are worn by personal in the Swedish Armed Forces when they represent Sweden, both at home and abroad. The shirts are worn at solemn ceremonies and other formal occasions as well as for daily use all year around. Also included are fabrics per meter and services related to product and pattern development.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 17 495 000.00 SEK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)18330000 T-Shirts und Hemden
18332000 Hemden
35811300 Militäruniformen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: