Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 73098-2023
Schweden-Vänersborg: Installation von Sanitäreinrichtungen
2023/S 025-073098
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
ENTREPRENAD VS INSTALLATIONER, KYLA OMRÅDE UDDEVALLA
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: SFSS 2023-02651
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45332400 Installation von Sanitäreinrichtungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Västfastigheter genomför upphandling av ramavtal entreprenad 2024 gällande värme, sanitet och kyla för det geografiska området Uddevalla
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
45330000 Installateurarbeiten
45331100 Installation von Zentralheizungen
45331230 Installation von Kühlanlagen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: