Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Tender for the provision of Stereotype Communication & Electronic Notetaking Services to MTU
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: Jan 23
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79551000 Schreibarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Munster Technological University is seeking tenders from competent service providers for the provision of Stereotype Communication and / or Electronic Notetaking Services to Munster Technological University Cork Campus.
Full details are contained in the tender documentation attached to this Contract Notice or which are available for download from the Irish Government Procurement Website - www.etenders.gov.ie
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 214 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)64216110 Elektronische Datenaustauschdienste
80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
80340000 Sonderausbildung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: