Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Cleaning service at Keflavik Airport
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: U22019
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90910000 Reinigungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Isavia ohf. is looking for tenders for cleaning service at Keflavik Airport. Size of the buildings are in total over 44 000 square meter. The service shall be conducted with INSTA 800 standard.
Site visit and presentation will be held at Keflavik Airport on Friday August 12th. Please see tender documents for information regarding registration.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)90911200 Gebäudereinigung
90911300 Fensterreinigung
90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
90910000 Reinigungsdienste
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Isavia tenders for cleaning service at Keflavik Airport according to the tender documents.