Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 73262-2023
Deutschland-Frankfurt am Main: Gleisbauarbeiten
2023/S 025-073262
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SPGK_GMT 2023 Paket 12
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22GMT59542
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45234116 Gleisbauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
GMT 2023 Paket 12
Los 1 - Strecke 3400 - Region Südwest
Los 2 - Strecke 3300 - Region Südwest
Los 3 - Strecke 3450 - Region Südwest