Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 73313-2023
Norwegen-Tingvatn: Vermessungsarbeiten
2023/S 025-073313
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement for surveying services.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71355000 Vermessungsarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The procurement concerns surveying services in accordance with the Cadastral Act. The assignment will, for example, cover the following work assignments:
• Surveying activities
• Case work and assistance with cadastral registrations
• Measurements
• Updating the municipality's FKB databases
• Services related to the colour area
• Customer services
• Project support
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 3 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
71250000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie Vermessungsdienste
71251000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros und Bauabnahme
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: