Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 73389-2023
Tschechien-Prag: Reinigungsdienste
2023/S 025-073389
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
FN Motol - Pravidelný úklid kancelářského bloku D, ubytovna E
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 203/22
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90910000 Reinigungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je zajištění pravidelného úklidu kancelářského bloku D v ubytovně E Fakultní nemocnice v Motole.