Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Contract 2901 Demolition of hospital buildings - Prequalification - New Aker
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45111100 Abbrucharbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The purpose of the contract is to engage a contractor for contract 2901 Demolition of hospital buildings for the project New Aker. The contractor will be responsible for the executed works.
Go to: https://permalink.mercell.com/195457066.aspx
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45111000 Abbrucharbeiten, Baureifmachung und Abräumung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: