Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Part delivery and accreditation of a MA (NFQ Level) 9 in Leadership Management and Defence Studies (LMDS) and a Higher Diploma (NFQ Level 8) in Leadership, Management, Defence
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: J7/001/2022
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil80532000 Managementausbildung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
MASTERS DEGREE IN LEADERSHIP, MANAGEMENT AND DEFENCE STUDIES
& DIPLOMA IN LEADERSHIP, MANAGEMENT AND DEFENCE STUDIES.
In accordance with Defence Forces Regulations, the Land Command and Staff Course (LCSC) and the Joint Command & Staff Course (JCSC) addresses specific requirements for the training and education of the Defence Forces Senior Commissioned Leadership.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
80500000 Ausbildung
80510000 Spezialausbildung
80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: