Dienstleistungen - 96140-2023
China-Peking: Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
2023/S 033-096140
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
(Supplement zum Amtsblatt der Europäischen Union, 2023/S 018-048530)
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
EU-China Energy Cooperatoin Platform (Phase III)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: INTPA/PEK/2023/EA-RP/0007
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The EU-China Energy Cooperation Platform will continue to support EU-China dialogue in the energy sector pertaining to the clean energy transition, energy markets and business cooperation. A new call for tender is needed to select a qualified service provider to support the EU in delivering the required outcomes and outputs in strengthening dialogues and exchanges with key stakeholders, building on the results and partnerships achieved through the previous 2 phases of the action from 2018-2023.