Bekendtgørelse om ændringer eller supplerende oplysninger
Retsgrundlag:
Forordning (EU, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Forsikringsmæglingstjenester til EASO
Sagsnr.: EASO/2021/942
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode66518100 Assurancemæglertjenester
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
EASO ønsker at indgå en enkelt rammeaftale om levering af uafhængige professionelle forsikringsmæglingstjenester for policer med dækning forskellige steder.
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Versicherungsmaklerdienste für das EASO
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: EASO/2021/942
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil66518100 Dienste von Versicherungsmaklern
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Das EASO möchte einen einzigen Rahmenvertrag für die Erbringung unabhängiger professioneller Versicherungsmaklerdienste für Policen mit Deckung an verschiedenen Standorten abschließen.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 31115-2022
Malta-Valletta: Insurance Brokerage Services for EASO
2022/S 015-031115
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Insurance Brokerage Services for EASO
Reference number: EASO/2021/942
II.1.2)Main CPV code
66518100 Insurance brokerage services
II.1.4)Short description:
EASO wishes to establish a single framework contract (hereinafter called ‘FWC’) for the provision of independent professional insurance broking services for policies with coverage in different locations.
Avviso relativo a informazioni complementari o modifiche
Base giuridica:
Regolamento (UE, Euratom) n. 2018/1046
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Servizi di intermediazione assicurativa per l'EASO
Numero di riferimento: EASO/2021/942
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale66518100 Servizi di intermediazione assicurativa
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
L'EASO intende stipulare un contratto quadro singolo (di seguito «contratto quadro») per la prestazione di servizi di intermediazione assicurativa professionale indipendente per le politiche con copertura in diverse ubicazioni.
Avviż għal tibdiliet jew informazzjoni addizzjonali
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Servizzi ta’ Senserija tal-Assigurazzjoni għall-EASO
Numru ta' referenza: EASO/2021/942
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV66518100 Servizzi ta' senserija ta' l-assigurazzjoni
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
L-EASO jixtieq iwaqqaf Qafas ta’ Kuntratt singolu (minn issa ’l quddiem imsejjaħ “QtK”) għall-provvista ta’ servizzi indipendenti ta’ senserija tal-assigurazzjoni professjonali għal poloz b’kopertura f’postijiet differenti.