Europa-Kommissionen, Joint Research Centre (JRC), JRC.F — Health, Consumers and Reference Materials (Geel), JRC.F.5 — Food and Feed Compliance (Ispra), via Enrico Fermi 2749, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALIEN. E-mail: jrc-ispra-dir-f-procurement@ec.europa.eu
I stedet for
(Supplemento alla Gazzetta ufficiale dell'Unione europea, 2017/S 135-275948 del 18.7.2017)
Commissione europea, Joint Research Centre (JRC), JRC.F — Health, Consumers and Reference Materials (Geel), JRC.F.5 — Food and Feed Compliance (Ispra), via Enrico Fermi 2749, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALIA. E-mail: jrc-ispra-dir-f-procurement@ec.europa.eu
anziché
Európska komisia, Joint Research Centre (JRC), JRC.F – Health, Consumers and Reference Materials (Geel), JRC.F.5 – Food and Feed Compliance (Ispra), via Enrico Fermi 2749, 21027 Ispra VA, TALIANSKO. E-mail: jrc-ispra-dir-f-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Namiesto