Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Roba - 533688-2022
Hrvatska-Zagreb: Zubarski potrošni materijal
2022/S 189-533688
Ispravak
Obavijest o izmjenama ili dodatnim informacijama
Roba
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Nabava medicinskog potrošnog materijala za potrebe stomatologije
Referentni broj: 1.1.2.A.22
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka
33141800 Zubarski potrošni materijal
II.1.4)Kratak opis: