Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Roba - 568988-2022
Hrvatska-Zagreb: Mikrobiološke kulture
2022/S 200-568988
Ispravak
Obavijest o izmjenama ili dodatnim informacijama
Roba
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
NABAVA MEDICINSKOG POTROŠNOG MATERIJALA I HEMOKULTURA ZA POTREBE MIKROBIOLOGIJE KBC-ZAGREB -2-1 MOLEKULARNA
Referentni broj: 1.1.2.A.169
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka
33698100 Mikrobiološke kulture
II.1.4)Kratak opis: