Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
PN01-2023 External Audit Services for the years 2022-2025
Numer referencyjny: PN01-2023
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV79212000 Usługi audytu
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
The purpose of this audit is to provide an objective and independent assessment of: - The reliability, fairness and appropriateness of the financial statements and of the related management representations, including the actual expenditure incurred and the revenue received by the Energy Community for the financial years 2022-2025 , in particular as regards their conformity with the applicable legal and financial framework of the Energy Community; and - The use of Energy Community funds provided by the Parties to the Treaty, in conformity with the applicable rules and procedures. - The adequacy, effectiveness and efficiency of the internal control system and the correct allocation of expenditure between ordinary and extraordinary budget.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartośćWartość bez VAT: 120 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia: