Ogłoszenie zmian lub dodatkowych informacji
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Dredging and Waste Disposal site, Gjøsund fiskerihavn (Gjøsund Fishing Harbour)
Numer referencyjny: 5857
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV45252124 Przepompowywanie
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Dredging of Gjøsund Fiskerihavn (Gjøsund Fishing Harbour) and disposal of dredged material in beach disposal site, surrounding by a molo, including construction of the molo. Some blasting work may be relevant. Total quantity of dredged material, 235 000 m3. Total length of molo is 750 m.