Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia – zamówienia sektorowe
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/25/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Reconstruction of Sewage Pumping Station in Riga, Daugavgrivas Street 101
Numer referencyjny: RŪ 2020/72
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV45232423 Roboty budowlane w zakresie przepompowni ścieków
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Volumes of construction works:
• construction of a new reinforced concrete sewage pumping station — building area 650 m2, building surface height 8.7 m, building underground height 8.48 m, installation of 3 pcs sewage pumps Q = 675 - 1000 l/s, installation of 2 pcs sewage pumps Q = 235 - 680 l/s;
• construction of reinforced concrete channel 2 500 x 1 800 mm – total 161.5 m, construction of GRP sewage gravity pipe DN1600 mm – total 21 m, construction of 2 pcs steel sewage pressure pipes OD1422 mm – total 271 m, construction of transformer substation;
• dismantling of the existing sewage pumping station;
• reconstruction of gas supply, dismantling of existing gas supply – total 40 m.
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Reconstruction of sewage pumping station in Riga, Daugavgrivas street 101.