(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 3.12.2013, 2013/S 234-405266)
Publications Office of the European Union, attention: Ms Maria Manuela Cruz, 2, rue Mercier, 2985Luxembourg, LUXEMBOURG. Tel. +352 2929-44331. Fax +352 2929-42672. E-mail: opoce-appels-offres@publications.europa.eu
Instead of