Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
A150073_Krogstad Biogassanlegg_I1_Infrastrukturentreprise [A150073_Krogstad Biogas Plant_I1_Infrastructure Contract
Reference number: 21/53
II.1.2)Main CPV code45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines
II.1.4)Short description:
Transfer system of approx. 6,500 metres with pump line for waste water and water supply. In addition,conduit for fibre and high voltage/low voltage cable will be in the same ditch. Pressure increasing stations for water and sewage are included in the contract.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
45232152 Pumping station construction work
45232431 Wastewater pumping station
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: