Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
darbai - 673379-2022
Norvegija-Moss: Statybos darbai
2022/S 233-673379
Skelbimas apie pirkimą
Darbai
Teisinis pagrindas:
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Rv.94 Mollstrand-Grøtnes
Nuorodos numeris: 22/214672
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
45000000 Statybos darbai
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Improvement of RV.94 [National Road 94] on the Mollstrand-Grøtnes stretch (Part I), and the Akkarfjord-Saragammen stretch (Part II). The total approximate stretch is 5.2 km along RV 94. Grøtnes – Saragammen.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertė
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas: