Обявление за изменения или за допълнителна информация
Правно основание:
Регламент (ЕС, Евратом) № 2018/1046
Раздел І: Възлагащ орган/възложител
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Проучване относно националните политики и сближаването
Референтен номер: REGIO/2021/OP/0017
II.1.2)Основен CPV код79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Това проучване ще допринесе за Деветия доклад за сближаването, особено за неговата глава относно националните политики и сближаването.
Раздел VІ: Допълнителна информация
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 14722-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Study on National Policies and Cohesion
2022/S 008-014722
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Study on National Policies and Cohesion
Reference number: REGIO/2021/OP/0017
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
This study will contribute to the 9th cohesion report, especially its chapter on national policies and cohesion.
Teade muudatuste või lisateabe kohta
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija/võrgustiku sektori hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Riiklike poliitikasuundade ja sidususe uurimus
Viitenumber: REGIO/2021/OP/0017
II.1.2)CPV põhikood79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Kõnealuse uuringuga aidatakse kaasa 9. ühtekuuluvusaruande, eelkõige aruande riiklikku poliitikat ja ühtekuuluvust käsitleva peatüki koostamisele.
VI osa: Lisateave
Fógra maidir le hathruithe nó faisnéis bhreise
Bunús dlí:
Rialachán (AE, Euratom) Uimh. 2018/1046
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Staidéar ar Bheartais Náisiúnta agus Comhtháthú
Uimhir thagartha: REGIO/2021/OP/0017
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Leis an staidéar seo cabhrófar leis an 9ú tuarascáil um chomhtháthú, go háirithe an chaibidil ann ar bheartais náisiúnta agus ar chomhtháthú.