Правно основание:
Директива 2014/24/ЕС
Раздел І: Възлагащ орган
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Инициатива на ЕИБ за устойчивост — Сърбия — UPFI (Urban Projects Finance Initiative) — Подготовка на проект за техническа помощ за градска мобилност и възстановяване на железопътни коридори в Ниш (Сърбия)
Референтен номер: AA-010463-001
II.1.2)Основен CPV код71356200 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Целта на заданието е да се предостави рамка за планиране за инвестиции в мобилност и транспорт в Ниш (Сърбия) и за повторното използване и възстановяване на градския железопътен коридор. Трябва да бъде разработен план за устойчива градска мобилност и да бъде определена програма от приоритетни инвестиции, с оглед финансиране от ЕИБ. Прогнозният период за изпълнение на поръчката е 15 месеца. От доставчика на услуги се очаква да мобилизира двама старши експерти, специализирани в областта на планирането на транспорта и градското планиране, както и други точни ad hoc експертни познания в краткосрочен план.
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойностСтойност, без да се включва ДДС: 499 999.00 EUR
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позицииНастоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка: II.2.5)Критерии за възлаганеЦената не е единственият критерий за възлагане и всички критерии са посочени само в документацията на обществената поръчка
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: EIB's resiliensinitiativ — Serbien — UPFI (Urban Projects Finance Initiative) — Projektforberedelse, Teknisk bistand til bytransport og regenerering af jernbanekorridoren i Niš (Serbien)
2022/S 033-083401
Retsgrundlag:
Direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
EIB's resiliensinitiativ — Serbien — UPFI (Urban Projects Finance Initiative) — Projektforberedelse, Teknisk bistand til bytransport og regenerering af jernbanekorridoren i Niš (Serbien)
Sagsnr.: AA-010463-001
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode71356200 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med teknisk støtte
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Formålet med opgaven er at levere en planlægningsramme for investeringer i mobilitet og transport i Niš (Serbien) og for nyanvendelse og renovering af bybanekorridoren. Der skal udarbejdes en plan for bæredygtig bytransport, og et program med prioriterede investeringer skal fastlægges med henblik på finansiering fra EIB. Den anslåede kontraktgennemførelsesperiode er 15 måneder. Tjenesteyderen forventes at mobilisere to ledende eksperter med speciale i bytransport og byplanlægning samt anden rettidig ad hoc-ekspertise på kort sigt.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 499 999.00 EUR
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: nej
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet: II.2.5)TildelingskriterierPrisen er ikke det eneste tildelingskriterium og alle kriterier er udelukkende anført i udbudsdokumenterne
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Initiative «Résilience économique» - Serbie - UPFI (Urban Projects Finance Initiative) - Assistance technique à la préparation du projet pour la mobilité urbaine et la régénération du corridor ferroviaire à Niš (Serbie)
Numéro de référence: AA-010463-001
II.1.2)Code CPV principal71356200 Services d'assistance technique
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L’objectif de la mission est de fournir un cadre de planification pour les investissements dans la mobilité et les transports à Niš (Serbie) et pour la réhabilitation et la régénération du corridor ferroviaire urbain. Un plan de mobilité urbaine durable sera élaboré et un programme d’investissements prioritaires sera défini en vue d’un financement par la BEI. Le délai d’exécution du marché est estimé à quinze mois. Le prestataire de services devra mobiliser à court terme deux experts confirmés spécialisés dans la planification des transports et dans la planification urbaine, ainsi que d’autres types d’expertise ad hoc à court terme.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 499 999.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: II.2.5)Critères d’attributionLe prix n'est pas le seul critère d'attribution et tous les critères sont énoncés uniquement dans les documents du marché
Bunús dlí:
Treoir 2014/24/AE
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Tionscnamh Athléimneachta BEI - an tSeirbia - UPFI (Urban Projects Finance Initiative) - Cúnamh Teicniúil um Ullmhú Tionscadail le haghaidh Shoghluaisteacht Uirbeach agus Athghiniúint Chonair Iarnróid in Niš (an tSeirbia)
Uimhir thagartha: AA-010463-001
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV71356200 Technical assistance services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Is é cuspóir an tsannacháin creat pleanála a sholáthar le haghaidh infheistíochtaí i soghluaisteacht agus iompar in Niš (an tSeirbia) agus chun an chonair iarnróid uirbeach a athchuspóiriú agus a athnuachan. Forbrófar plean um shoghluaisteacht uirbeach inbhuanaithe agus sainaithneofar clár infheistíochtaí tosaíochta d'fhonn maoiniú a fháil ó BEI. Is ionann tréimhse forfheidhmithe mheasta an chonartha agus 15 mhí. Bítear ag dúil go n-úsáidfidh an soláthraí seirbhíse beirt shaineolaithe shinsearacha ag a bhfuil speisialtacht sa phleanáil iompair agus sa phleanáil uirbeach chomh maith le saineolas poncúil ad hoc eile ar bhonn gearrthéarmach.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 499 999.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Mar an gcéanna leis an méid thuas.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ERI - RS - UPFI - Project Preparation Technical Assistance for Urban Mobility and Railway Corridor Regeneration in Niš (Serbia)
Reference number: AA-010463-001
II.1.4)Short description:
The purpose of the assignment is to provide a planning framework for investments in mobility and transport in Niš (Serbia) and for the re-purposing and regeneration of the urban railway corridor. A sustainable urban mobility plan shall be developed and a programme of priority investments shall be identified with a view to financing by the EIB. Estimated contract implementation period is 15 months. The service provider is expected to mobilise two senior experts specialised in transport planning and urban planning as well as other punctual ad-hoc expertise on a short term basis.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 499 999.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents