Teenused - 173689-2017
Rootsi-Solna: Teenuste osutamine Haiguste Ennetamise ja Tõrje Euroopa Keskusele ESCAIDE teaduskonverentsi koordineerimiseks ja korraldamiseks
2017/S 089-173689
Hanketeade
Teenused
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Teenuste osutamine Haiguste Ennetamise ja Tõrje Euroopa Keskusele (ECDC) ESCAIDE teaduskonverentsi koordineerimiseks ja korraldamiseks
Viitenumber: OJ/2017/OCS/9255.
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
55120000 Hotelli konverentsiteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Teenuste osutamine Haiguste Ennetamise ja Tõrje Euroopa Keskusele (ECDC) ESCAIDE teaduskonverentsi koordineerimiseks ja korraldamiseks.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
Maksumus käibemaksuta: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)
85100000 Tervishoiuteenused
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Meillä on ilo ilmoittaa, että TED-portaalin uusi versio otetaan käyttöön 29. tammikuuta 2024 (alustava päivä, vahvistetaan myöhemmin!). Haluatko tietää enemmän uusista toiminnoista ja tehdyistä parannuksista? Tutustu artikkeliimme, josta saat lisätietoa tärkeimmistä muutoksista ja uusista toiminnoista.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of services to ECDC for coordination and organisation of the Escaide scientific conference.
Reference number: OJ/2017/OCS/9255.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
55120000 Hotel meeting and conference services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
85100000 Health services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 173689-2017
Suède-Solna: Prestation, en faveur de l'ECDC, de services de coordination et d'organisation de la conférence scientifique Escaide
Avis de marché
Services
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Prestation, en faveur de l'ECDC, de services de coordination et d'organisation de la conférence scientifique Escaide.
Numéro de référence: OJ/2017/OCS/9255.
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
55120000 Services de réunions et de conférences organisés dans des hôtels
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
85100000 Services de santé
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Voir adresse internet mentionnée au point I.3).
Pravna osnova:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Pružanje usluga ECDC-u za koordinaciju i organizaciju znanstvene konferencije Escaide.
Referentni broj: OJ/2017/OCS/9255.
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka55120000 Hotelske usluge za sastanke i konferencije
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a85100000 Usluge u području zdravstva
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Vidjeti internetsku adresu navedenu u odjeljku I.3.
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Szolgáltatások nyújtása az ECDC (Európai Betegségmegelőzési és Járványvédelmi Központ) számára az ESCAIDE tudományos konferencia koordinációja és megszervezése céljából.
Hivatkozási szám: OJ/2017/OCS/9255.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód55120000 Szállodai találkozókkal és konferenciákkal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)85100000 Egészségügyi szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Provvista ta' servizzi għall-ECDC għall-koordinazzjoni u l-organizzazzjoni tal-konferenza xjentifika Escaide.
Numru ta' referenza: OJ/2017/OCS/9255.
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV55120000 Servizzi ta' laqgħat u konferenzi f'lukandi
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK85100000 Servizzi tas-saħħa
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Ara l-indirizz tal-Internet ipprovdut fit-Taqsima I.3.