Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
*Tender for the Supply of Environmentally Friendly Tracksuits for the Third Country Nationals Residing at Detention Centres - Detention Services (MHSE/261/2020)
II.1.2)Main CPV code18412100 Tracksuits
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of this contract is the supply and delivery of environmentally friendly tracksuits for the third country nationals residing at Detention Centres – Detention Services.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18200000 Outerwear
18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: