(Приложение към Официален вестник на Европейския съюз, 9.7.2015 г., 2015/S 130-238687)
Изпълнителна агенция за малките и средните предприятия (EASME), на вниманието на: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, офис 12/27, 1210 Брюксел, БЕЛГИЯ. Тел. +32 22999440. Факс +32 22973512. Електронна поща: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Вместо
II.1.5) Кратко описание на поръчката или покупката/покупките:
EASME желае да сключи рамков договор в „каскаден ред“, включващ 4-та оференти с най-високи резултати ...
EASME желае да сключи рамков договор в „каскаден ред“ с 4-та оференти, които са получили най-високи резултати ...
Výkonná agentura pro malé a střední podniky (EASME), k rukám: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, kancelář 12/27, 1210 Brusel, BELGIE. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Namísto
II.1.5) Stručný popis zakázky nebo nákupu(ů):
EASME si přeje uzavřít rámcovou smlouvu v „kaskádovém uspořádání“ se 4 uchazeči s nejvyšším skóre ...
EASME si přeje uzavřít rámcovou smlouvu v „kaskádovém uspořádání“ se 4 uchazeči, kteří dosáhli nejvyššího skóre ...
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 244604-2015
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Framework contract on international policy cooperation in the field of industry and SMEs
2015/S 133-244604
Corrigendum
II.1.5) Short description of the contract or purchase(s):
EASME wishes to enter into a framework contract ‘in cascade’ including the 4 tenderers with the highest scores ...
EASME wishes to enter into a framework contract ‘in cascade’ with the 4 tenderers who have obtained the highest scores ...
Väikeste ja Keskmise Suurusega Ettevõtjate Rakendusamet (EASME), teadmiseks: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, büroo 12/27, 1210 Brüssel, BELGIA. Tel +32 22999440. Faks +32 22973512. E-post: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Enne
II.1.5) Hankelepingu või hanke/hangete lühikirjeldus
EASME soovib sõlmida astmelise raamlepingu 4 enim punkte saanud pakkujaga ...
EASME soovib sõlmida astmelise raamlepingu nende 4 pakkujaga, kes on saanud enim punkte, ...
Agence exécutive pour les petites et moyennes entreprises (EASME), à l'attention de L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, bureau 12/27, 1210 Bruxelles, BELGIQUE. Tél. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. Courriel: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Au lieu de
II.1.5) Description succincte du marché ou de l'acquisition/des acquisitions:
L'EASME souhaite conclure un contrat-cadre en cascade avec les 4 soumissionnaires ayant obtenu les notes les plus élevées [...]
An Ghníomhaireacht Feidhmiúcháin um Fhiontair Bheaga agus Mheánmhéide (EASME), faoi bhráid: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, Oifig 12/27, 1210 an Bhruiséil, AN BHEILG. Teil. +32 22999440. Facs +32 22973512. Ríomhphost: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Seachas
II.1.5) Cur síos achomair ar an gconradh nó ar an gceannachán (na ceannacháin):
ba mhian le EASME conradh creatlaí a dhéanamh 'i gcascáid' lena n-áireofar na 4 tairgeoir a bhfuil na scóir is airde acu ...
ba mhian le EASME conradh creatlaí a dhéanamh 'i gcascáid' leis na 4 tairgeoir a fuair na scóir is airde ...
Izvršna agencija za mala i srednja poduzeća (EASME), na pažnju (osoba za kontakt): L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, ured 12/27, 1210 Bruxelles, BELGIJA. Tel. +32 22999440. Faks +32 22973512. E-pošta: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Umjesto
II.1.5) Kratak opis ugovora ili predmeta nabave:
EASME želi sklopiti okvirni ugovor „u kaskadi”, uključujući 4 ponuditelja s najvišim ocjenama ...
EASME želi sklopiti okvirni ugovor „u kaskadi”, s 4 ponuditelja koji su dobili najviše ocjene ...
Kkv-ügyi Végrehajtó Ügynökség (EASME), címzett: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, 12/27-es iroda, 1210 Brüsszel, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
A következő helyett
II.1.5) A szerződés vagy a beszerzés(ek) rövid leírása:
Az EASME „lépcsőzetes” keretszerződést kíván kötni a 4 legnagyobb pontszámú ajánlattevővel ...
Az EASME „lépcsőzetes” keretszerződést kíván kötni a 4 legnagyobb pontszámot elért ajánlattevővel ...
Mažųjų ir vidutinių įmonių reikalų vykdomoji įstaiga (EASME), L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, 12/27 biuras, 1210 Briuselis, BELGIJA. Tel. +32 22999440. Faks. +32 22973512. El. p. easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Vietoj
II.1.5) Trumpas sutarties ar pirkimo (-ų) aprašymas:
EASME pageidauja sudaryti preliminariąją „pakopinę“ sutartį su 4 konkurso dalyviais, gavusiais aukščiausius balus, ...
EASME pageidauja sudaryti preliminariąją „pakopinę“ sutartį su 4 konkurso dalyviais, kurie gavo aukščiausius balus, ...
(Is-Suppliment tal-Ġurnal Uffiċjali tal-Unjoni Ewropea, tad-9.7.2015, 2015/S 130-238687)
L-Aġenzija Eżekuttiva għall-Intrapriżi Żgħar u Medji (EASME), għall-attenzjoni ta': L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, l-Uffiċċju 12/27, 1210 Brussels, IL-BELĠJU. Telefown +32 22999440. Faks +32 22973512. Email: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Minflok
II.1.5) Tifsira fil-qosor tal-kuntratt jew tax-xirja(xirjiet):
L-EASME tixtieq tidħol f'qafas ta' kuntratt 'f'ordni ta' prijorità' inklużi l-4 teffiegħa tal-offerti bl-ogħla punteġġi ...
L-EASME tixtieq tidħol f'qafas ta' kuntratt 'f'ordni ta' prijorità' flimkien mal-4 teffiegħa tal-offerti bl-ogħla punteġġi ...
Agenţia Executivă pentru Întreprinderi Mici şi Mijlocii (EASME), în atenţia: L. Vari, Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, biroul 12/27, 1210 Bruxelles, BELGIA. Tel. +32 22999440. Fax +32 22973512. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
În loc de
II.1.5) Descrierea succintă a contractului sau a achiziţiei/achiziţiilor:
EASME intenţionează să încheie un contract-cadru „în cascadă” cu cei 4 ofertanţi care au obţinut cele mai mari punctaje ...