С удоволствие съобщаваме, че новата версия на портала TED ще започне да функционира на 29.01.2024 г. (датата е ориентировъчна - очаква се потвърждение!) Искате ли да научите за новите функции, подобренията и въздействието върху потребителите? Вижте нашата статия и научете повече за основните промени и нови функции.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Рамков договор за признаване на еквивалентността на схемите за надлежна проверка на веригата за доставки съгласно Регламент (ЕС) 2017/821 (полезни изкопаеми от зони на конфликт)
Референтен номер: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Основен CPV код
79400000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност и свързаните с тях услуги
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Рамков договор, за да се обхванат услугите в подкрепа на Комисията при признаването на еквивалентността на схемите за надлежна проверка на веригата за доставки съгласно Регламент (ЕС) 2017/821 и, ако е приложимо, чрез проверка, че установените схеми за надлежна проверка на веригата за доставки продължават да отговарят на критериите, довели до признаване на еквивалентността.
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойност
Стойност, без да се включва ДДС: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позиции
Настоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.2)Допълнителни CPV кодове
79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Рамков договор за признаване на еквивалентността на схемите за надлежна проверка на веригата за доставки съгласно Регламент (ЕС) 2017/821 (полезни изкопаеми от зони на конфликт).
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Služby - 522556-2022
Belgie-Brusel: Rámcová smlouva pro uznávání shody náležité péče schémat v dodavatelském řetězci dle nařízení (EU) č. 2017/821 (konfliktní nerostné suroviny)
2022/S 185-522556
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Služby
Právní základ:
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Rámcová smlouva pro uznávání shody náležité péče schémat v dodavatelském řetězci dle nařízení (EU) č. 2017/821 (konfliktní nerostné suroviny)
Spisové číslo: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
79400000 Podnikatelské a manažerské poradenství a související služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Rámcová smlouva se bude týkat služeb na podporu Komise při uznávání shody náležité péče schémat v dodavatelském řetězci dle nařízení (EU) 2017/821 a případně při ověřování, zda uznaná náležitá péče schémat v dodavatelském řetězci nadále splňuje kritéria, která vedla k uznání shody.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV
79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Rámcová smlouva pro uznávání shody náležité péče schémat v dodavatelském řetězci dle nařízení (EU) č. 2017/821 (konfliktní nerostné suroviny).
Bunús dlí:
Rialachán (AE, Euratom) Uimh. 2018/1046
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Creatchonradh le haghaidh Aitheantais maidir le Coibhéis Scéimeanna Díchill Chuí do Shlabhraí Soláthair faoi Rialachán (AE) 2017/821 (Mianraí Coinbhleachta)
Uimhir thagartha: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Creatchonradh chun seirbhísí a chumhdach a thacaíonn leis an gCoimisiún coibhéis scéimeanna díchill chuí do shlabhraí soláthair a aithint faoi Rialachán (AE) 2017/821 agus, de réir mar is infheidhme, chun a dheimhniú go leanann scéimeanna aitheanta díchill chuí do shlabhraí soláthair ar aghaidh ag comhlíonadh na gcritéar ba chúis le haitheantas coibhéise.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.2)Cód(Cóid) CPV breise79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Creatchonradh le haghaidh aitheantais maidir le coibhéis scéimeanna díchill chuí do shlabhraí soláthair faoi Rialachán (AE) 2017/821 (mianraí coinbhleachta).
Siamo lieti di annunciare che la nuova versione del portale TED sarà pubblicata il 29.1.2024 (data indicativa - da confermare!). Ti interessa scoprire quali saranno le nuove funzionalità, i miglioramenti e l'impatto sugli utenti? Leggi il nostro articolo per saperne di più sulle principali novità e nuove funzionalità.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Sono aperte le iscrizioni alla quarta edizione del nostro seminario per riutilizzatori di dati TED, che si terrà il 14 dicembre 2023
Servizi - 522556-2022
Belgio-Bruxelles: Contratto quadro per il riconoscimento dell'equivalenza dei regimi di dovuta diligenza nella catena di approvvigionamento ai sensi del regolamento (UE) 2017/821 (minerali dei conflitti)
Bando di gara
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Contratto quadro per il riconoscimento dell'equivalenza dei regimi di dovuta diligenza nella catena di approvvigionamento ai sensi del regolamento (UE) 2017/821 (minerali dei conflitti)
Numero di riferimento: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale
79400000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione e servizi connessi
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Contratto quadro relativo ai servizi a sostegno della Commissione con il riconoscimento dell'equivalenza dei regimi di dovuta diligenza nella catena di approvvigionamento ai sensi del regolamento (UE) 2017/821 e, se del caso, con la verifica che i regimi riconosciuti di dovuta diligenza nella catena di approvvigionamento continuino a soddisfare i criteri che hanno portato al riconoscimento dell'equivalenza.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimato
Valore, IVA esclusa: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lotti
Questo appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.2)Codici CPV supplementari
79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto:
Contratto quadro per il riconoscimento dell'equivalenza dei regimi di dovuta diligenza nella catena di approvvigionamento ai sensi del regolamento (UE) 2017/821 (minerali dei conflitti).
Teisinis pagrindas:
Reglamentas (ES, Euratomas) Nr. 2018/1046
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Preliminarioji sutartis dėl tiekimo grandinės deramo patikrinimo sistemų lygiavertiškumo pripažinimo pagal Reglamentą (ES) Nr. 2017/821 (naudingosios iškasenos iš konfliktinių zonų)
Nuorodos numeris: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas79400000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės bei susijusios paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Preliminarioji sutartis yra dėl paslaugų, kuriomis remiama Komisija pripažįstant tiekimo grandinės išsamaus patikrinimo schemų lygiavertiškumą pagal Reglamentą (ES) 2017/821 ir, jei taikoma, tikrinant, ar pripažintos išsamaus tiekimo grandinės patikrinimo schemos ir toliau atitinka kriterijus, kuriais remiantis buvo pripažintas lygiavertiškumas.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertėVertė be PVM: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalisŠi sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)79400000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės bei susijusios paslaugos
79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
Preliminarioji sutartis dėl tiekimo grandinės deramo patikrinimo sistemų lygiavertiškumo pripažinimo pagal Reglamentą (ES) Nr. 2017/821 (naudingosios iškasenos iš konfliktinių zonų).
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Pamatnolīgums par piegādes ķēdes pienācīgas pārbaudes sistēmu atzīšanu par līdzvērtīgām saskaņā ar Regulu (ES) 2017/821 (konfliktu izrakteņi)
Atsauces numurs: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Pamatnolīgums par atbalsta pakalpojumiem Komisijai saistībā ar piegādes ķēdes pienācīgas pārbaudes sistēmu atzīšanu par līdzvērtīgām saskaņā ar Regulu (ES) 2017/821, attiecīgā gadījumā pārbaudot, vai atzītās piegādes ķēdes pienācīgas pārbaudes sistēmas joprojām atbilst kritērijiem, uz kuru pamata atzīts līdzvērtīgums.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi
79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Pamatnolīgums par piegādes ķēdes pienācīgas pārbaudes sistēmu atzīšanu par līdzvērtīgām saskaņā ar Regulu (ES) 2017/821 (konfliktu izrakteņi).
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
Förordning (EU, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Ramavtal för erkännande av likvärdighet avseende system för tillbörlig aktsamhet i leveranskedjan enligt förordning (EU) 2017/821 (konfliktmineraler)
Referensnummer: TRADE/2022/OP/0006
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Ramavtal för att täcka tjänster som stöder Europeiska kommissionen för att erkänna likvärdighet av försörjningskedjans due diligence-system enligt förordning (EU) 2017/821 och, i tillämpliga fall, när det gäller att kontrollera att erkända due diligence-system i försörjningskedjan fortsätter att uppfylla de kriterier som ledde till ett erkännande av likvärdighet.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 1 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.2)Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Ramavtal för erkännande av likvärdighet avseende system för tillbörlig aktsamhet i leveranskedjan enligt förordning (EU) 2017/821 (konfliktmineraler) .