Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Tarned - 546732-2022
Tšehhi-Frýdek-Místek: Pagariahjud
2022/S 194-546732
Hanketeade
Asjad
Õiguslik alus:
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Dodávka elektrických pecí
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
42214100 Pagariahjud
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Předmětem zakázky je dodávka 6 ks elektrických pecí, které jsou součástí širšího technického řešení termického modulu PTR.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
Maksumus käibemaksuta: 2 700 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus: