Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Tarned - 546936-2022
Tšehhi-Praha: Puitkütused
2022/S 194-546936
Hanketeade
Asjad
Õiguslik alus:
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Dodávka pelet v roce 2022/2023 - Morava
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
09111400 Puitkütused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka 304 t dřevěných pelet, včetně dopravy cisternou s pneumatickým vyprazdňováním a uložení pelet foukáním (cca 10-30 m) do skladů (zásobníků) u kotelen.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
Maksumus käibemaksuta: 3 800 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus: