Meillä on ilo ilmoittaa, että TED-portaalin uusi versio otetaan käyttöön 29. tammikuuta 2024 (alustava päivä, vahvistetaan myöhemmin!). Haluatko tietää enemmän uusista toiminnoista ja tehdyistä parannuksista? Tutustu artikkeliimme, josta saat lisätietoa tärkeimmistä muutoksista ja uusista toiminnoista.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Miscellaneous IT Equipment
Reference number: 2002/C1/D
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of the framework contract is to enable the contracting authorities to cover its needs for various non-standard IT equipment and consumables, forensics, audio-visual items and related services. The framework contract shall constitute one-stop-shop for miscellaneous IT equipment as well as an acquisition channel for all the items within its scope.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 2 783 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
There is a continuous need at the contracting authority for the acquisition of non-standard IT equipment (and related services) such as:
— IT devices such as scanners, keyboards, webcams, tablets, laptops/(mini)-desktops, computer memory for clients and servers, and other PC components (like graphic cards for example) and accessories, etc.;
— audio-visual equipment such as TVs, projectors, audio recording devices, beamers, web-cams;
— IT consumables such as (data storage devices, printer toners, cables, mobile device accessories, computer accessories);
— mobile phones, mobile phones accessories;
— IT tooling;
— specialist forensic equipment.
It is foreseen that some of these items may require maintenance and related services.
The above list is non-exhaustive.