Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Pomocný mechanismus pro atlantický akční plán (položka č. 1) a Černé moře (položka č. 2)
Spisové číslo: EASME/2020/OP/0001
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV98361000 Vodní námořní služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Výkonná agentura pro malé a střední podniky (EASME) vypisuje tuto výzvu k podání nabídek s cílem uzavřít dvě smlouvy o poskytování služeb, jednu pro každou z následujících položek:
Položka č. 1 „Atlantik“ — Mechanismus pomoci pro atlantický akční plán;
Položka č. 2 „Černé moře“ — Mechanismus pomoci pro Černé moře.
Úkoly poskytované zhotovitelem jsou podrobněji popsány ve specifikacích nabídkového řízení v oddílu 1.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 3 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ano
nabídky mohou být předkládány pro Maximální počet částí: 2
II.2)Popis
II.2.1)Název:
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.6 — Atlantik
Část č.: 1
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV98361000 Vodní námořní služby
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Položka č. 1 „Atlantik“ — Mechanismus pomoci pro atlantický akční plán má za cíl podpořit účinné provádění upraveného atlantického akčního plánu, jeho novou správní strukturu, jakož i informovat a podávat zprávy správnímu orgánu pro námořní strategii pro oblast Atlantského oceánu, tj. výbor pro strategii pro oblast Atlanstkého oceánu.
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.2 — Černé moře
Část č.: 2
Položka č. 2 „Černé moře“ — Mechanismus pomoci pro Černé moře má za cíl účinně a včasně podpořit 7 zemí podílejících se na společné námořní agendě (CMA) a členy kontrolní skupiny CMA, rotujícího koordinátora CMA, komunitu podílníků modré ekonomiky v Černém moři a Evropskou komisi. Cíl této podpory zahrnuje poskytnutí odbornosti, správní a logistické pomoci a přispění k účinnému provádění společné námořní agendy pro Černé moře.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Assistance Mechanisms for the Atlantic Action Plan (Lot 1) and Black Sea (Lot 2)
Reference number: EASME/2020/OP/0001
II.1.2)Main CPV code98361000 Aquatic marine services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Executive Agency for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises (EASME) is launching this call for tenders with a view to concluding two service contracts, one for each of the following lots:
Lot 1 ‘Atlantic’ — Assistance Mechanism for the Atlantic Action Plan;
Lot 2 ‘Black Sea’ — Assistance Mechanism for the Black Sea.
The tasks to be carried out by the contractor are further detailed in the tender specifications in section 1.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.6 — Atlantic
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)98361000 Aquatic marine services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot 1 ‘Atlantic’ — Assistance mechanism for the Atlantic action plan aims to support the effective implementation of the revised Atlantic action plan, its new governance structure, as well as to report and inform to the governance body of the Atlantic maritime strategy, i.e. the Atlantic Strategy Committee.
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.2 — Black Sea
Lot No: 2
Lot 2 ‘Black Sea’ — Assistance mechanism for the Black Sea aims to support efficiently and timely the 7 Common Maritime Agenda (CMA) participating countries and the CMA Steering group (SG) members, the CMA rotating Coordinator, the blue economy stakeholder’s community in the Black Sea and the European Commission. The objective of this support includes providing of expertise, administrative and logistical assistance and contributing to effective implementation of the Common Maritime Agenda for the Black Sea.
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Mécanismes d'assistance pour le plan d'action atlantique (lot 1) et la mer Noire (lot 2)
Numéro de référence: EASME/2020/OP/0001
II.1.2)Code CPV principal98361000 Services relatifs à l'océanologie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L'Agence exécutive pour les petites et moyennes entreprises (EASME) lance cet appel d'offres en vue de conclure deux contrats de services, un pour chacun des lots suivants :
Lot 1 « Atlantique » — Mécanisme d'assistance pour le plan d'action atlantique ;
Lot 2 « Mer Noire » - Mécanisme d'assistance pour la mer Noire.
Les tâches à effectuer par le contractant sont décrites plus en détail dans le cahier des charges à la section 1.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 3 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: oui
Il est possible de soumettre des offres pour nombre maximal de lots: 2
II.2.1)Intitulé:
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.6 — Atlantique
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)98361000 Services relatifs à l'océanologie
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Lot 1 « Atlantique » — Le mécanisme d'assistance pour le plan d'action atlantique vise à soutenir la mise en œuvre effective du plan d'action atlantique révisé, sa nouvelle structure de gouvernance, ainsi qu'à rendre compte et à informer l'organe de gouvernance de la stratégie maritime atlantique, c'est-à-dire le comité de stratégie atlantique.
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.2 — Mer Noire
Lot nº: 2
Lot 2 « Mer Noire » — Le mécanisme d'assistance pour la mer Noire vise à soutenir efficacement et en temps utile les 7 pays participant à l'Agenda maritime commun (AMC) et les membres du groupe de pilotage (SG) de l'AMC, le coordinateur rotatif de l'AMC, la communauté des acteurs de l'économie bleue en mer Noire et la Commission européenne. L'objectif de ce soutien est de fournir une expertise, une assistance administrative et logistique et de contribuer à la mise en œuvre effective de l'Agenda maritime commun pour la mer Noire.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Mekkaniżmi ta' Għajnuna għall-Pjan ta' Azzjoni għall-Atlantiku (Lott 1) u l-Baħar l-Iswed (Lott 2)
Numru ta' referenza: EASME/2020/OP/0001
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV98361000 Servizzi marittimi akkwatiċi
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
L-Aġenzija Eżekuttiva għall-Intrapriżi Żgħar u Medji (EASME) qed tniedi din is-sejħa għall-offerti bil-għan li tikkonkludi żewġ kuntratti ta’ servizz, wieħed għal kull wieħed mil-lottijiet li ġejjin:
Lott 1 "L-Atlantiku" — Mekkaniżmu ta' Għajnuna għall-Pjan ta' Azzjoni għall-Atlantiku;
Lott 2 "Il-Baħar l-Iswed" — Mekkaniżmu ta' Għajnuna għall-Baħar l-Iswed.
Ix-xogħlijiet li għandhom jitwettqu mill-kuntrattur huma ddettaljati aktar fl-ispeċifikazzjonijiet tas-sejħa għall-offerti fit-taqsima 1.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 3 450 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: iva
L-offerti jistgħu jintbagħtu għal l-ogħla għadd ta' lottijiet: 2
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.1)Titlu:
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.6 — L-Atlantiku
Nru tal-lott: 1
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK98361000 Servizzi marittimi akkwatiċi
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Lott 1 "L-Atlantiku" — Il-mekkaniżmu ta' għajnuna għall-pjan ta' azzjoni għall-Atlantiku għandu l-għan li jappoġġja l-implimentazzjoni effettiva tal-pjan ta' azzjoni rivedut għall-Atlantiku, l-istruttura ta' governanza ġdida tiegħu, kif ukoll li jirrapporta u jinforma lill-korp ta' governanza dwar l-istrateġija marittima tal-Atlantiku, i.e. il-Kumitat tal-Istrateġija tal-Atlantiku.
EASME/EMFF/2020/3.1.2 — Il-Baħar l-Iswed
Nru tal-lott: 2
Lott 2 "Il-Baħar l-Iswed" — Il-mekkaniżmu ta' għajnuna għall-Baħar l-Iswed għandu l-għan li jappoġġja b'mod effiċjenti u f'waqtu, is-7 pajjiżi parteċipanti tal-Aġenda Marittima Komuni (CMA) u l-membri tal-grupp ta' tmexxija tas-CMA (SG), il-Koordinatur li jdur tas-CMA, il-komunità tal-partijiet ikkonċernati tal-ekonomija blu fil-Baħar l-Iswed u l-Kummissjoni Ewropea. L-għan ta' dan l-appoġġ jinkludi l-provvista ta' kompetenza, għajnuna amministrattiva u loġistika u l-kontribuzzjoni għal implimentazzjoni effettiva tal-Aġenda Marittima Komuni għall-Baħar l-Iswed.