Oznámení o výsledku zadávacího řízení
Výsledky zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Rámcová smlouva o administrativní, technické a právní podpoře realizace nástrojů a politik v oblasti environmentálního řízení.
Spisové číslo: ENV.D.4/FRA/2016/0003.
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV90700000 Environmentální služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Tato rámcová smlouva bude hlavním nástrojem na podporu všech aspektů provádění právních předpisů a politik, které se týkají správy v oblasti environmentální politiky EU. Tato politika zahrnuje zejména právní předpisy v souvislosti s Aarhuskou úmluvou (přístup ke spravedlnosti, přístup k informacím, účast veřejnosti), jakož i právní předpisy o přístupu k dokumentům, kontrolám, odpovědnosti a ekologickým informacím, např. právní předpisy, které upravuje směrnice Inspire. Obecným cílem je uzavřít rámcovou smlouvu, jež dokáže poskytnout včasné a vysoce kvalitní návrhy a výstupy pro Generální ředitelství pro životní prostředí a pro ostatní útvary Komise pro konkrétní služby a požadavky studie.
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Otevřená výzva k podání nabídek – vícestranná rámcová smlouva s opětným otevřením hospodářské soutěže mezi alespoň 4 hospodářskými subjekty.
Souhrnná maximální roční částka, na kterou lze udělit konkrétní zakázky, nebude přesahovat částku 6 000 000 EUR za maximální celkovou dobu trvání rámcové smlouvy. Orientační cena konkrétních zakázek se očekává v rozmezí od 50 000 EUR do 200 000 EUR a nevylučuje se možnost, že dílčí smlouvy mohou být buď s vyšší nebo nižší cenou. Objem práce a požadované služby mají být rozloženy rovnoměrně do období 48 měsíců vyjma prvního roku, kdy bude pravděpodobně nižší. Konkrétní zakázky jsou podmíněny potřebami a dostupností rozpočtu.
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter
Resultat af udbudsproceduren
Retsgrundlag:
Direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Rammekontrakt om administrativ, teknisk og juridisk bistand til gennemførelse af miljøforvaltningsinstrumenter og -politikker.
Sagsnr.: ENV.D.4/FRA/2016/0003.
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Denne rammekontrakt vil være hovedgrundlaget for støtte til alle aspekter af gennemførelsen af lovgivning og politikker, der har relation til forvaltning af EU's miljøpolitik. Denne politik omfatter især lovgivningen i forbindelse med Aarhus-konventionen (adgang til domstolene, adgang til oplysninger, offentlig deltagelse) samt lovgivning om aktindsigt, inspektioner, ansvar og miljøoplysninger, såsom lovgivningen reguleret af Inspire-direktivet. Det generelle mål er at indgå en rammekontrakt, der kan levere rettidige forslag og projektleverancer af høj kvalitet til Generaldirektoratet for Miljø og til andre af Kommissionens tjenestegrene vedrørende den specifikke tjenesteydelse og anmodninger om undersøgelser.
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: nej
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
Offentligt udbud — multipel rammekontrakt med genåbning af konkurrence mellem mindst 4 økonomiske aktører.
Det samlede maksimale årlige beløb, hvortil specifikke kontrakter kan tildeles, overstiger ikke 6 000 000 EUR for rammekontraktens samlede løbetid. Den anslåede værdi af de specifikke kontrakter forventes at ligge mellem 50 000 EUR og 200 000 EUR, der ikke udelukker muligheden for, at prisen på de enkelte specifikke kontrakter kan være enten højere eller lavere. Omfanget af arbejdet og tjenesteydelserne forventes at være jævnt fordelt over alle 48 måneder af løbetiden, bortset fra det første år, hvor det forventes at være mindre. Specifikke kontrakter indgås med forbehold for budgetbehov og -disponibilitet.
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework contract on administrative, technical and legal support for the implementation of environmental governance instruments and policies.
Reference number: ENV.D.4/FRA/2016/0003.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
This framework contract will be the main vehicle to support all aspects of the implementation of legislation and policies which are related to governance of EU environment policy. This policy includes, in particular the legislation in relation to the Aarhus Convention (access to justice, access to information, public participation) as well as legislation on access to documents, inspections, liability and environmental information such as the legislation regulated by the Inspire Directive. The general goal is to have a framework contract that is able to provide timely and high-quality proposals and deliverables for DG Environment and for other Commission services for the specific service and study requests.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Open call for tender — multiple framework contract with reopening of competition between at least 4 economic operators.
The aggregated maximum annual amount for which specific contracts can be awarded will not exceed 6 000 000 EUR for the total maximum duration of the framework contract. The indicative price of the specific contracts is envisaged to range between 50 000 EUR and 200 000 EUR not excluding the possibility that individual specific contracts could be either of a higher or a lower price. The volume of the work and the services requested are expected to be spread evenly throughout the 48-month duration except for the first year when it is likely to be lower. Specific contracts are subject to budget needs and availability.
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato
Resultados del procedimiento de contratación
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Contrato marco relativo a servicios de asistencia jurídica, técnica y administrativa para la aplicación de instrumentos y políticas de gobernanza ambiental.
Número de referencia: ENV.D.4/FRA/2016/0003.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El contrato marco será el principal instrumento para apoyar todos los aspectos de la aplicación de la legislación y las políticas relativas a la gobernanza de la política ambiental de la Unión Europea. Esta política incluye, en particular, la legislación relativa al Convenio de Aarhus (acceso a la justicia, acceso a la información, participación pública), así como la legislación relativa al acceso a documentos, inspecciones, responsabilidad e información medioambiental, tal como la legislación regulada por la Directiva Inspire. El objetivo general consiste en celebrar un contrato marco que permita presentar propuestas de gran calidad y oportunas y resultados para la DG Medio Ambiente y para otros servicios de la Comisión para las solicitudes de servicios y estudios específicos.
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Convocatoria de licitación abierta; contrato marco múltiple con reapertura de concurso entre, al menos, 4 operadores económicos.
El importe anual máximo agregado por el que pueden adjudicarse contratos específicos no será superior a 6 000 000 EUR para la duración total máxima del contrato marco. Se prevé que el precio indicativo de los contratos específicos esté comprendido entre 50 000 EUR y 200 000 EUR, sin excluir la posibilidad de que los contratos específicos individuales puedan tener un precio mayor o menor. Se espera que el volumen de trabajo y los servicios requeridos se distribuyan de forma equilibrada a lo largo de todo el período de 48 meses, excepto en el primer año, durante el cual es probable que el volumen sea inferior. Los contratos específicos están sujetos a las necesidades y la disponibilidad presupuestarias.
Hankelepingu sõlmimise teade
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Keskkonnaalase juhtimise vahendite ja poliitika rakendamise haldustoe, tehnilise toe ja õigusabi raamleping
Viitenumber: ENV.D.4/FRA/2016/0003.
II.1.2)CPV põhikood90700000 Keskkonnateenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Kõnealune raamleping on põhiline vahend, millega toetatakse ELi keskkonnapoliitika juhtimisega seotud õigusaktide ja poliitika rakendamise kõiki aspekte. See poliitika hõlmab eelkõige Århusi konventsiooniga seotud õigusakte (õiguskaitse kättesaadavus, teabe kättesaadavus, üldsuse osalemine) ning ka dokumentide kättesaadavust, kontrolle, vastutust ja keskkonnateavet käsitlevaid õigusakte, näiteks Euroopa Ühenduse ruumiandmete infrastruktuuri direktiiviga reguleeritavad õigusakte. Üldeesmärk on sõlmida raamleping, millega suudetaks tagada keskkonna peadirektoraadile ja muudele komisjoni talitustele eriteenuste ja nõutavate uuringute jaoks õigeaegsed ja kvaliteetsed ettepanekud ja tulemid.
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Avatud pakkumiskutse – mitmekordne raamleping, mille raames taasalgatatakse konkurss vähemalt 4 ettevõtjaga.
Sõlmitavate erilepingute summaarne maksimaalne aastamaksumus ei ületa 6 000 000 EUR raamlepingu maksimaalse kogukestuse jooksul. On ette nähtud, et erilepingute hinnanguline maksumus on vahemikus 50 000 EUR – 200 000 EUR, mis ei välista võimalust, et üksikutel erilepingutel võib olla suurem või väiksem maksumus. Töö ja nõutavate teenuste maht jaguneb eeldatavasti 48kuulise kestuse jooksul ühtlaselt, v.a esimesel aastal, mil maht on tõenäoliselt väiksem. Erilepingud olenevad eelarvevahendite vajadusest ja kättesaadavusest.
Tájékoztató az eljárás eredményéről
A közbeszerzési eljárás eredménye
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Keretszerződés a környezetvédelmi kormányzati eszközök és szakpolitikák végrehajtására irányuló adminisztratív, technikai és jogi támogatással kapcsolatosan.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Ez a keretszerződés lesz a legfőbb eszköze az európai uniós környezetvédelmi szakpolitika irányításához kapcsolódó jogszabályok és szakpolitikák végrehajtása valamennyi aspektusa támogatásának. A szakpolitika részét képezik különösen az Aarhusi egyezménnyel kapcsolatos jogszabályok (hozzáférés az igazságszolgáltatáshoz, hozzáférés az információhoz, nyilvános részvétel), továbbá a dokumentumokhoz való hozzáféréssel, ellenőrzésekkel, felelősséggel és környezetvédelmi tájékoztatással kapcsolatos jogszabályok, így az Inspire irányelv által szabályozott jogszabályok. Az általános célkitűzés egy olyan keretszerződés megalkotása, amely képes időben, magas színvonalú ajánlatokat és eredményeket szolgáltatni a Környezetvédelmi Főigazgatóság és más bizottsági szolgáltatások számára a specifikus szolgáltatásra és tanulmányra irányuló kérések esetén.
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Nyílt pályázati felhívás – több féllel kötött keretszerződés a verseny ismételt meghirdetésével 4 gazdasági szereplő között.
Az egyes szerződések odaítéléséhez megengedett összesített maximális éves összeg nem haladja meg a 6 000 000 EUR-t a keretszerződés teljes maximális időtartama során. A konkrét szerződések indikatív ára előreláthatólag 50 000 EUR és 200 000 EUR között lesz, amely nem zárja ki annak lehetőségét, hogy magasabb vagy alacsonyabb áron egyéni specifikus szerződéseket kössenek. Az igényelt munka és szolgáltatások volumene várhatóan egyenlő arányban oszlik el a 48 hónap alatt, kivéve az első évet, amikor előreláthatólag alacsonyabb volumenre lesz szükség. A konkrét szerződések a költségvetés igényeitől és rendelkezésre állásától függnek.
Anúncio de adjudicação de contrato
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Contrato-quadro sobre apoio administrativo, técnico e jurídico à implementação de políticas e instrumentos de governação ambiental.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Serviços ambientais
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O presente contrato-quadro será o principal veículo de apoio a todos os aspetos da implementação de legislação e políticas que estão relacionadas com a governação da política ambiental da UE. Esta política inclui, em particular, a legislação relativamente à Convenção de Aarhus (acesso à justiça, acesso à informação, participação pública) bem como legislação relativa ao acesso a documentos, inspeções, responsabilidade e informações ambientais, tais como a legislação regulamentada pela Diretiva Inspire. O objetivo geral consiste em celebrar um contrato-quadro com capacidade para apresentar propostas e resultados atempados e de elevada qualidade para a DG Ambiente e outros serviços da Comissão para o serviço específico e os pedidos de estudo.
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Concurso público — Contrato-quadro múltiplo com reabertura de concurso entre pelo menos 4 operadores económicos.
O montante máximo anual agregado para o qual podem ser adjudicados contratos específicos não será superior a 6 000 000 EUR para a duração máxima total do contrato-quadro. O preço indicativo dos contratos específicos deverá ser entre 50 000 EUR e 200 000 EUR, não excluindo a possibilidade de que os contratos específicos individuais podem ser de um preço superior ou inferior. O volume do trabalho e os serviços requeridos deverão ser repartidos uniformemente ao longo de toda a duração de 48 meses, exceto para o primeiro ano em que é suscetível que sejam inferiores. Os contratos específicos estão sujeitos às necessidades orçamentais e disponibilidade.