Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Werken - 369040-2021
Duitsland-Stuttgart: Ruwbouw
2021/S 139-369040
Aankondiging van een wijziging
Wijziging van een opdracht/concessieovereenkomst gedurende de looptijd ervan
Rechtsgrond:
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Referentienummer: 2019/S 124-303970
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
45223220 Ruwbouw
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.1)Benaming: