Kennisgeving van veranderingen of aanvullende informatie
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:Referentienummer: 21/25302
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie44510000 Gereedschap
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
The contest is for the procurement of general car supplies/service and wearing parts, cleaning products, oil/chemicals, and tools/garage equipment, but is not limited to:
• Windscreen wipers
• Light bulbs
• Oil filters/air filters/fuel filters
• Brake parts
• Front/back wheel suspension
• Engine and exhaust parts
• Child seats
• Car batteries
• Washing and cleaning equipment
• Degreasing products
• Machine soap products
• Industrial detergents
• Heavy-duty cleaners
• Engine oils
• Gear oils/differential oils
• Automatic oils
• Brake fluid
• Anti-freeze solution
• Windscreen washing solution
• Fat/hydraulic oils
• Hand tools
• Air tools
• Jacks
• Rough tools
• Wheel tools
• Brake tools
• Special tools
• Diagnosis equipment
• Workshop materials
• Equipment for handling hazardous waste
• Other assortment