Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Zajištění vylepšení a údržby Evropské informační platformy pro námořní nehody (EMCIP)
Spisové číslo: EMSA/OP/14/2021
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV72260000 Služby programového vybavení
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem zakázky je poskytnutí služeb IKT pro agenturu EMSA za účelem vylepšení, zavedení, konfigurace, integrace a údržby Evropské informační platformy pro námořní nehody (EMCIP).
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 1 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Služby budou realizovány prostřednictvím žádostí o služby po podpisu rámcové smlouvy (IT) s jedním zhotovitelem, a to prostřednictvím:
• druhu konkrétní zakázky s pevnou cenou, který odpovídá pořadí definovaného projektu s několika konkrétními předměty plnění, nebo:
• druhu konkrétní zakázky na dobu a prostředky, které odpovídají řádu několika člověkodnů, které mají být provedeny na profil.
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 490421-2021
Portugal-Lisbon: Provision of Enhancement and Maintenance of the European Marine Casualty Information Platform (EMCIP)
2021/S 189-490421
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Enhancement and Maintenance of the European Marine Casualty Information Platform (EMCIP)
Reference number: EMSA/OP/14/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72260000 Software-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of the contract is the provision to EMSA of ICT services for the enhancement, implementation, configuration, integration and maintenance of the European Marine Casualty Information Platform (EMCIP).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The services will be implemented via requests for services after the FWC (IT) is signed with one contractor, through:
• fixed price type of specific contract, which correspond to the order of a defined project with a number of specified deliverables, or:
• time and means type of specific contract, which correspond to the order of a number of person days to be performed per profile.
Pravna osnova:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) br. 2018/1046
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Pružanje usluga unaprjeđenja i održavanja Europske informacijske platforme za pomorske nesreće (EMCIP)
Referentni broj: EMSA/OP/14/2021
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Predmet je ovog ugovora pružanje EMSA-i usluga IKT-a za poboljšanje, provedbu, konfiguraciju, integraciju i održavanje Europske informacijske platforme za pomorske nesreće (EMCIP).
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 1 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Usluge će se provoditi s pomoću zahtjeva za usluge nakon potpisivanja okvirnog ugovora (IT) s jednim ugovarateljem:
• posebnim ugovorom s fiksnom cijenom, koja odgovara narudžbi definiranog projekta s nizom određenih predmeta isporuke, ili:
• posebnim ugovorom s vremenskim okvirom i sredstvima, koji odgovara narudžbi određenog broja radnih dana po osobi koji će se provoditi po profilu.
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Eiropas Jūras negadījumu informācijas platformas (EMCIP) uzlabošanas un uzturēšanas nodrošināšana
Atsauces numurs: EMSA/OP/14/2021
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Līguma priekšmets ir IKT pakalpojumu nodrošināšana EMSA Eiropas Jūras negadījumu informācijas platformas (EMCIP) uzlabošanā, ieviešanā, konfigurēšanā, integrēšanā un uzturēšanā.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 1 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Pakalpojumi tiks īstenoti, izmantojot pakalpojumu pieprasījumus pēc pamatnolīguma (IT) parakstīšanas ar vienu darbuzņēmēju, izmantojot:
• noteiktu fiksētas cenas līgumu, kas atbilst noteikta projekta pasūtījumam ar vairākiem noteiktiem nodevumiem, vai:
• noteikta laika un veida līgumu atbilstoši konkrēta personu dienu skaita pasūtījumam, kas jāveic katram profilam.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1.2)Main CPV code72260000 Software-related services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
Temei juridic:
Regulamentul (UE, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Furnizarea îmbunătățirii și întreținerii Platformei europene de informare cu privire la accidentele maritime (EMCIP)
Număr de referinţă: EMSA/OP/14/2021
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal72260000 Servicii de software
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Obiectul contractului este furnizarea în favoarea EMSA de servicii TIC pentru îmbunătățirea, implementarea, configurarea, integrarea și întreținerea Platformei europene de informare cu privire la accidentele maritime (EMCIP).
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 1 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Serviciile vor fi puse în aplicare prin cereri de servicii după semnarea contractului-cadru (TI) cu un contractant, prin:
• contract specific de tip preț fix, care corespunde ordinii unui proiect definit cu o serie de livrabile specificate; sau:
• contract specific de tip timp și mijloace, care corespund ordinii numărului de om-zile care urmează să fie executate pentru fiecare profil.