Oznámení změn nebo dodatečných informací
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Evropské destinace excelence (EDEN) - Zvyšování povědomí a propagace destinace EDEN (GRO-SME-19-C-075)
Spisové číslo: EASME/2019/OP/0020
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV73210000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Vývoj a provádění celoevropské informační a propagační kampaně pro iniciativu EDEN. Cílem iniciativy EDEN je podporovat udržitelné modely správy destinací v oblasti cestovního ruchu v celé Evropě prostřednictvím výběru a podpory evropských destinací excelence (destinace EDEN).
Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
European Destinations of Excellence (EDEN) — Awareness Raising and Promotion of EDEN Destination (GRO-SME-19-C-075)
Reference number: EASME/2019/OP/0020
II.1.2)Main CPV code73210000 Research consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Development and implementation of a European-wide awareness-raising and a promotion campaign for the EDEN initiative. EDEN initiative aims at fostering sustainable tourism destination management models across Europe by selecting and promoting European Destinations of Excellence (EDEN destinations).