Het is bijna zover: de nieuwe versie van het TED-portaal wordt op 29.1.2024 in gebruik genomen (let op: de datum is nog onder voorbehoud!) Bent u benieuwd naar de nieuwe functies en verbeteringen en de voordelen voor de gebruikers? Lees ons artikel en kom meer te weten over de belangrijkste wijzigingen en nieuwe functies.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Referentienummer: 2019/S 230-565065
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
45223220 Ruwbouw
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.1)Benaming: