Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
UCA 21/059 _ prestations de services destinés à la lutte contre l'incendie ainsi que la prévention de risques au travail dans les bâtiments du Conseil de l'UE
Numéro de référence: UCA 21/059
II.1.2)Code CPV principal75250000 Services d'incendie et de secours
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Pestations relatives à la lutte contre l'incendie ainsi que la prévention de risques au travail dans les bâtiments du Conseil de l'Union européenne à Bruxelles.
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 648752-2021
Belgium-Brussels: UCA 21/059 – Provision of services relating to fire-fighting and occupational risk prevention in the Council of the EU buildings in Brussels
2021/S 246-648752
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
UCA 21/059 – Provision of services relating to fire-fighting and occupational risk prevention in the Council of the EU buildings in Brussels
Reference number: UCA 21/059
II.1.2)Main CPV code
75250000 Fire-brigade and rescue services
II.1.4)Short description:
Services relating to fire-fighting and occupational risk prevention in the Council of the European Union buildings in Brussels.
Anunţ referitor la modificări sau informaţii suplimentare
Temei juridic:
Regulamentul (UE, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
UCA 21/059 – Servicii de stingere a incendiilor și de prevenire a riscurilor profesionale în clădirile Consiliului UE
Număr de referinţă: UCA 21/059
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal75250000 Servicii de pompieri şi de salvare
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Servicii de stingere a incendiilor și de prevenire a riscurilor profesionale în clădirile Consiliului Uniunii Europene de la Bruxelles.