Σας ανακοινώνουμε με χαρά ότι η νέα έκδοση της πύλης TED θα αρχίσει η λειτουργεί στις 29.01.2024 (ενδεικτική ημερομηνία — προς επιβεβαίωση) θέλετε να ανακαλύψετε τις νέες λειτουργίες, τις βελτιώσεις και τον αντίκτυπο στους χρήστες; Σας καλούμε να συμβουλευτείτε το άρθρο μας και να μάθετε περισσότερα για τις βασικές νέες αλλαγές και λειτουργίες.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Υπηρεσίες - 173193-2023
Belgium-Brussels: Concession Contract for the Implementation of the Union Secure Connectivity Programme
2023/S 059-173193
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Concession Contract for the Implementation of the Union Secure Connectivity Programme
Reference number: DEFIS/2023/CD/0008
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Concession contract for the design, development, validation, deployment, operations and service provision related to the governmental infrastructure of the Union Secure Connectivity programme and for the purchase of services to government-authorised users based on the commercial infrastructure.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
34712200 Satellites
32530000 Satellite-related communications equipment
73300000 Design and execution of research and development
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Concession contract for the implementation of the Union Secure Connectivity programme.
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
Oikeusperusta:
Asetus (EU, Euratom) N:o 2018/1046
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Käyttöoikeussopimus unionin turvallisten yhteyksien ohjelman toteutusta varten
Viitenumero: DEFIS/2023/CD/0008
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi71300000 Insinööripalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Käyttöoikeussopimus unionin turvallisten yhteyksien ohjelman valtiolliseen infrastruktuuriin liittyvän suunnittelun, kehittämisen, validoinnin, käyttöönoton, käytön ja palvelun toimittamisesta ja palvelujen hankinnasta viranomaisten valtuuttamille käyttäjille kaupallisen infrastruktuurin perusteella.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvo
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)34712200 Satelliitit
32530000 Satelliittiviestintään liittyvät laitteet
71300000 Insinööripalvelut
73300000 Tutkimus- ja kehitystoiminnan suunnittelu ja toteutus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Käyttöoikeussopimus unionin turvallisten yhteyksien ohjelman toteutusta varten.