(Συμπλήρωμα στην Επίσημη Εφημερίδα της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, 18.5.2017, 2017/S 095-185934)
Ευρωπαϊκή Επιτροπή, 1049 Brussels, ΒΕΛΓΙΟ. Ηλεκτρονικό ταχυδρομείο: SANTE-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Αντί
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 220675-2017
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Framework contract for the provision of services in the areas of evaluation, impact assessment, monitoring and implementation and of other related services, in relation to the health and food policies
2017/S 110-220675
Corrigendum
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 18.5.2017, 2017/S 095-185934)
European Commission, 1049 Brussels, BELGIUM. E-mail: SANTE-PROCUREMENT@ec.europa.eu
Instead of